Winners 2019-2020

  • Div A – TM Richa Tiwari (TCS BE@T Gandhinagar)
  • Div B – TM Akshay Kumar Singh (TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club )
  • Div C – TM Tejal Lodha (TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune)
  • Div D – TM Chitra Lekha Chinta Kunta (ZS Toastmasters Club)
  • Div E – TM Kavitha Reddy (Golden Falcon Toastmasters Club)
  • Div F – TM NSPL Lasya Priya (Dilsukhnagar Toastmasters)
  • Div G – TM Lahari Borra (Nizampet Toastmasters )
  • Div H – TM Sparsha Perupalli (HITAM Toastmasters Club)
  • Div J – TM Sathvik Vemunuri (RG Speakers Toastmasters Club)
  • Div M – TM Sharmishtha Guha Majumdar (Capgemini Mumbai Toastmasters Club)
  • Div O – TM Muskaan Kandoi (Toastmasters Club of Pune – North East)
  • Div P – TM Swaraj Kasar (Toastmasters Club of Pune)
  • Aaron Colaco (Eminent Toastmasters Club)
  • Akhil Pillai (CDK Pune Toastmasters)
  • Sachin Sundar (Bombay Toastmasters )
  • Umme Babrawala (Ghodbunder Toastmasters Club)
  • Akbar Khan (Goa YMCA Toastmasters Club)
  • Rohan Patwardhan (Sinhgad Toastmasters Club)
  • Samit Das (Toastmasters Club of Pune South East)
  • Alfred Tauro (Elan Toastmasters Hyderabad)
  • Rajiv Pingale (Pune Advanced Toastmasters Club)
  • Amith Bhanudas (Kharadi Toastmasters Club)
  • Jai Prakash Chaurasia (Mahindra Toastmasters Club)
  • Shaikh Shakil Anjum (Toastmasters Club of Pune South )
  • Sudip Sinha (Xlrators – Miyapur Toastmasters Club)
  • Monish V T (Thane Toastmasters Club)
  • Shreya Kanabar (Toastmasters Club of Pune)
  • Prathima Madireddy (Hyderabad Toastmasters)
  • Mayuri Assudani (Gurukul.Education Toastmasters Club)
  • Ananthakrishnan Padmakumar (Elan Toastmasters Hyderabad)
  • G. K. Aajay (Ben’s Toastmasters)
  • Hasnain Changi (Sobo Toastmasters )
  • Obed Daruwala (Toastmasters Club of Pune South)
  • Amandeep Singh (Toastmasters Club of Amdocs)
  • Vishnu Medikonda (Wakad Toastmasters Club)
  • Ramakanth Konatham (TCS Maitree Hyderabad Toastmasters Club)
  • Hemangini Bhortakke (Toastmasters Club of Pune)
  • Patrick Savio Placido Pereira (Bombay Toastmasters)
  • Priya Mathur (CMC Hyderabad)
  • Ankit Dasgupta (Agnel Toastmasters Club)
  • Seema Rani (Aundh Toastmasters Club)
  • Sapna Ohri (Stellar Toastmasters Club )
  • Himanshu Inamdar (Toastmasters Club of Pune – Central)
  • Ravi Sharma (Andheri Orators Toastmasters )
  • Sandesh Banger (Aundh Toastmasters Club)
  • Amol Sheogaonkaar (Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs 2.0)
  • Vikram Chandra (Tech Mahindra Toastmasters Club Infocity)
  • Tanmaya Mohan Panda (Thane Toastmasters Club)
  • Avinash Kumar Sharma (Leaders Connect Toastmasters Club )
  • Smita Mishra (Deloitte Hyderabad Toastmasters Club)
  • A1 – TCS BE@T Gandhinagar
  • A2 – Toastmasters Club of Baroda
  • A2 – Vadodara Toastmasters Club
  • B1 – Bombay Toastmasters
  • B2 – Eminent Toastmasters Club
  • B2 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club
  • B6 – Mumbai Toastmasters
  • C1 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune
  • C3 – Baner Toastmasters Club
  • C4 – Toastmasters Club of Pune North West
  • C4 – Wakad Toastmasters Club
  • C5 – Pimpri Toastmasters Club
  • D1 – Kharadi Toastmasters Club
  • D4 – RISE Toastmasters Club, Magarpatta
  • D5 – ADP Pune Toastmasters
  • D5 – John Deere Pune Toastmasters Club
  • D5 – Toastmasters Club of Pune South East
  • G2 – TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • J1 – Diamond City Toastmasters Club
  • J2 – RG Orators Toastmasters Club
  • J2 – RG Speakers Toastmasters Club
    M1 – Mulund Toastmasters Club
    M2 – Agnel Toastmasters Club
    M3 – Ghodbunder Toastmasters Club
    M3 – Thane Toastmasters Club
    M6 – Kharghar Toastmasters Club
    M6 – RIL Toastmasters Club
    P1 – Toastmasters Club of Pune
    P1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs
    P2 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – West
    P3 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – Central
    P5 – Deccan Toastmasters Club
Accordion Content
  • A3 – Aviral Patle
  • P1 – Pramod PB
  • Naveen Jagdish ( B2 -TCS Maitree Mumbai)
  • Ark Almeida ( B3 -JPMC Malad)
  • Swathi TV ( C1 -Wakad Toastmasters Club)
  • Vishnu Medikonda ( C4 -Wakad Toastmasters)
  • Ankush Das Barman ( D2 -ZS Toastmasters Club)
  • Amandeep Singh ( D3 -Amdocs)
  • Krishnakanth Jarugumilli ( E1 -HRDC Toastmasters)
  • Raghunada Sarikonda Raju ( E2 -Golden Falcon Toastmasers Club)
  • Shabahat Shakeel ( E3 -Toastmasters of Capgemini Hyderabad)
  • Manda Nagi Reddy ( E4 -L&T Vizag)
  • Ramakanth Konatham ( F1 -TCS Maitree Hyderabad)
  • Deepak Kumar ( F5 -Quest Qualcomm)
  • Chandra Tirupathi ( H3 -JPMC Hyderabad Toastmasters Club)
  • Saptarshi Banerjee ( H3 -JPMC Hyderabad Toastmasters Club)
  • Manav Makhija ( H5 -Gurukul Education Toastmasters Club)
  • Suvarna Ranjeet Sapkal ( O5 -Majesco Pune TMC)
  • Anand Kulkarni ( P1 -TMCP)
  • Vikram Sikka ( P1 -TSYS Pune Toastmasters Club)
  • Prakhar Verma & Khushboo Kanodia (A1 – Gandhinagar TMC)
  • Hardik Tanna & Mario Rozario (B1 – Teradata Mumbai TMC)
  • Avinash Kumar & (B4 – Leaders Connect TMC)
  • Jeevan Fernnades & Arsheen Chugh (B5 – Santacruz Speakers TMC)
  • Tapas Saha & Unmesh Raool (B6 – Goregaon Speakers)
  • Syona Fernandes & Manish Gosalia (M4 – Teva Goa TMC)
  • A1 – TCS BE@T Gandhinagar – Binjal Dalwadi (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Nandini Gupta (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • B1 – Bombay Toastmasters – Sachin Sundar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Sachin Sundar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • B2 – Eminent Toastmasters Club – Nirali Negi (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Smitha Shivakumar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • B2 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club – Raj Bharat (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Neha Kirve (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • B6 – Mumbai Toastmasters – Jeevan Fernandes (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Hardik Shah (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • C1 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune – Neha Nagar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Charudatt Belsare (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • C3 – Baner Toastmasters Club – Amit Chakraborty (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Nishant Purohit (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • C4 – Toastmasters Club of Pune North West – Manpreet Kaur (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Hina Sharma (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • C4 – Wakad Toastmasters Club – Swathi TV (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Ameya Talwalkar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • C5 – Pimpri Toastmasters Club – Vinod Basalalli (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Vitthal Jamale (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • D1 – Kharadi Toastmasters Club – Vanitha V (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Vanitha V (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • D4 – RISE Toastmasters Club, Magarpatta – Maya Madani (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Taaha Shaikh (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • D5 – ADP Pune Toastmasters – Kumar Kesavankutty (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Manish Gurjar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • D5 – John Deere Pune Toastmasters Club – Ananda Bhondekar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Sourav Chakrabarty (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • D5 – Toastmasters Club of Pune South East – Debasis Dash (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Harold Fernandes (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • E4 – L&T Vizag Toastmasters Club – Hare Pani (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Hare Pani (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • G2 – TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club – Meghashree Kar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Nihith Gajelli (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • J1 – Diamond City Toastmasters Club – Mrunal Hatwar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Atharva Kekatpure (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • J1 – Mount Carmel Toastmasters Club – Jillian Noronha (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Jillian Noronha (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • J2 – RG Orators Toastmasters Club – Sakshi Shrivastava (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Sakshi Shrivastava (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • J2 – RG Speakers Toastmasters Club – Sathvik Vemunuri (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Sathvik Vemunuri (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • M1 – Mulund Toastmasters Club – Jimit Gandhi (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Varun Venkatesh (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • M3 – Ghodbunder Toastmasters Club – Madhusudhan Tapadia (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Suyash Sukhtankar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • M3 – Thane Toastmasters Club – Kishor Handore (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Arvind Iyengar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • M6 – Kharghar Toastmasters Club – Abhijit Roy (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Abhijit Roy (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P1 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – Ankit Kale (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Aditya Saxena (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs – Milind Patwardhan (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Manish Kumar (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P2 – Sinhgad Toastmasters Club – Harshad Joglekar (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Amruta Ghodke (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P2 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – West – Vivaswan Damle (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Arvind Fulari (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P3 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – Central – Shraddha Bhattad (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Navnath Lanke (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • P5 – Deccan Toastmasters Club – Harshal Patil (VPE Jul- Dec 2019) & Mayur Lakhadive (VPE Jan – Jun 2020)
  • A1 – Gandhinagar Toastmasters Club
  • B1 – Teradata Mumbai Toastmasters Club
  • B4 – Leaders Connect Toastmasters Club
  • B5 – Santacruz Speakers Toastmasters Club
  • B6 – Goregaon Speakers GSC
  • M4 – Teva Goa Toastmasters Club
  • B2 – TYHO SDA Bocconi
  • B3 – Oracle Mumbai Toastmasters Club
  • B5 – Stellar Toastmasters Club
  • O1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs 2.0
  • P1 – E-Zest Toastmasters Club
  • P4 – Pune Marathi Toastmasters Club
Accordion Content

Vikram Sikka – Toastmasters Club of Pune

  • A1 – Khusboo Kanodia
  • D1 – Sakshi Srivastava
  • D4 – Shweta Saraf
  • D5 – Sushil Pawar
  • F2 – Annish Mohapatra
  • G3 – Gautam Ayyalasomayajula
  • H2 – Animesh Mahapatra
  • M6 – Utkarsh Shah
  • P1 – Pramod PB
  • P4 – Dhaval Vyas
  • A3 – Aviral Patale
  • D5 – Sushil Pawar
  • Nikita Punjabi – Club Coached – E-Zest
  • Tushar Sonje – Club Coached – E-Zest
  • A1 – Amdavad Toastmasters Club
  • A1 – TCS BE@T Gandhinagar
  • A1 – Heritage City Toastmasters Club
  • A2 – Vadodara Toastmasters Club
  • A2 – Toastmasters Club of Baroda (TCB)
  • A4 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Indore
  • B1 – Bombay Toastmasters
  • B1 – Teradata Mumbai Toastmasters Club
  • B2 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Mumbai
  • B2 – Eminent Toastmasters Club
  • B3 – DADAR Toastmasters Club
  • B4 – Chatterati Toastmasters Club
  • B5 – Sobo Toastmasters
  • B6 – Mumbai Toastmasters
  • C1 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune
  • C1 – Barclays Pune 2 Toastmasters
  • C2 – Infosys Pune Toastmasters Club
  • C3 – Baner Toastmasters Club
  • C3 – Aundh Toastmasters Club
  • C4 – Toastmasters Club of Pune North West
  • C4 – Wakad Toastmasters Club
  • C5 – Pimpri Toastmasters Club
  • D1 – Citi eXpressions Toastmasters Club
  • D1 – Kharadi Toastmasters Club
  • D2 – Barclays Pune Toastmasters Club
  • D3 – Bibvewadi Toastmasters Club
  • D4 – RISE Toastmasters Club, Magarpatta
  • D4 – Teradata Pune Toastmasters Club
  • D5 – Toastmasters Club of Pune South East
  • D5 – ADP Pune Toastmasters
  • D5 – JDTCI Toastmasters
  • E1 – Hyderabad Toastmasters
  • E2 – Golden Falcon Toastmasters Club
  • E3 – Elan Toastmasters Hyderabad
  • E4 – L&T Vizag Toastmasters Club
  • E5 – SVECW Speech Weavers Toastmasters
  • F2 – ADP Hyderabad Toastmasters
  • F2 – PSCMR Toastmasters Club
  • F3 – Invesco India Toastmasters Club
  • F3 – Stagecoach Hyderabad Toastmasters
  • G2 – TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • G3 – TCS Maitree Adibatla Toastmasters Club
  • G4 – Toastmasters at Novartis Hyderabad
  • G4 – Nizampet Toastmasters
  • G4 – SSIPMT Spellbinders
  • G5 – AVEVA Toastmasters Club
  • H1 – Madhapur Toastmasters
  • H2 – BVRIT Hyderabad TM Club
  • H2 – USP Orators
  • J1 – Diamond City Toastmasters Club
  • J2 – RG Speakers Toastmasters Club
  • J2 – RG KDAV Speakers Toastmasters Club
  • J2 – RG Orators Toastmasters Club
  • M1 – Mulund Toastmasters Club
  • M2 – Agnel Toastmasters Club
  • M2 – Capgemini Mumbai Toastmasters Club
  • M2 – Palava Toastmasters Club
  • M3 – Thane Toastmasters Club
  • M3 – Ghodbunder Toastmasters Club
  • M4 – International Centre GOA (ICG) Toastmasters Club
  • M6 – RIL Toastmasters Club
  • M6 – Kharghar Toastmasters Club
  • O3 – Opulent Toastmasters Club Of Pune Camp
  • O4 – Toastmasters Club of Pune – North East
  • O4 – Tieto Toastmasters Club
  • P1 – Toastmasters Club of Pune
  • P1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs
  • P2 – Toastmasters Club of Pune-West
  • P2 – Sinhgad Toastmasters Club
  • P3 – Toastmasters Club Of Pune-Central
  • P5 – Deccan Toastmasters Club
  • B5 – Stellar Toastmasters Club
  • O1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs 2.0
  • P4 – Marathi Toastmasters Club
  • B5 – Stellar Toastmasters Club
  • O1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs Club 2.0
  • P1 – e-Zest Toastmasters Club
  • P4 – Pune Marathi Toastmasters Club
  • Anurag Toastmasters
  • Birlasoft Toastmasters Club Pune
  • Bombay Toastmasters
  • Goregoan Speakers Community Toastmasters Club
  • JPMC Hyderabad Toastmasters
  • Kharghar Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • Zenith Toastmasters club
  • B2 – TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club
  • B4 – Chatterati Toastmasters Club
  • B6 – Goregaon Speakers Community Toastmasters
  • C3 – Baner Toastmasters Club
  • P1 – Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs
  • Pimpri Toastmasters Club – Marathi
  • Deccan Toastmasters Club Pune – Marathi & Hindi
  • Broadridge Toastmasters Club – Telugu
  • Toastmasters Club of Baroda – Gujarati
  • ICG Toastmasters Club – Konkani
  • Agnel Toastmaster Club – Hindi
  • Toastmaster club of Pune North East – Hindi
  • Capgemini Mumbai Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Ghodbunder Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune – Hindi
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters club Mumbai – Hindi
  • Thane Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • RG Doyens Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Rise Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Opulent Toastmasters of Pune Camp – Hindi
  • RIL Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Aurangabad Toastmasters – Hindi
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune South – Hindi
  • Toastmasters Club of BMC Software – Hindi
  • RG Orators Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Bhopal Toastmasters Club – Hindi
  • Agnel Toastmasters Club
  • Amdavad Toastmasters Club
  • Baner Toastmasters Club
  • Bombay Toastmasters
  • BVRIT Hyderabad Toastmasters Club
  • Chatterati Toastmasters Club
  • Deccan Toastmasters Club
  • Diamond City Toastmasters Club
  • Goregaon Speakers Community Toastmasters
  • Hyderabad Toastmasters
  • John Deere Pune Toastmasters Club
  • Kharadi Toastmasters Club
  • Kharghar Toastmasters Club
  • Mulund Toastmasters Club
  • Mumbai Toastmasters
  • Opulent Toastmasters Club Of Pune Camp
  • RG Orators Toastmasters Club
  • RISE Toastmasters Club, Magarpatta
  • Sinhgad Toastmasters Club
  • Sobo Toastmasters
  • Speakathon Kalwa Toastmasters
  • TCS BE@T Gandhinagar
  • TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Indore
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune
  • Teradata Pune Toastmasters Club
  • Thane Toastmasters Club
  • Tieto Toastmasters Club
  • Toastmasters Club of Baroda
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune – North East
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune South East
  • Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs
  • Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs 2.0
  • Transunion Mumbai Toastmasters
  • Vadodara Toastmasters Club
  • Wakad Toastmasters Club
  • 3DS Pune Toastmasters Club
  • AGI Toastmasters
  • Agnel Toastmasters Club
  • Ana Fonte Speakers Club
  • Anurag ToastMasters
  • ATM Toastmasters Club
  • Aurangabad Toastmasters Club
  • Baner Toastmasters Club
  • Bhopal Toastmasters Club
  • CRISIL Toastmasters
  • Cummins Pune Toastmasters Club
  • Dadar Toastmasters club
  • Elan Toastmasters Hyderabad
  • Guntur toastmasters Club
  • Heritage City Toastmasters Club
  • Highako Toastmasters Club
  • Hitachi Consulting Toastmasters Club
  • ISC Bhopal Toastmasters International Club
  • Kharadi Toastmasters Club
  • Kharghar Toastmasters Club
  • Mumbai Toastmasters
  • Nagpur Toastmaster Club
  • Pragati Toastmasters Club
  • PSCMR Toastmasters Club
  • PTC Marisoft Toastmasters Club
  • RG Orators Toastmasters Club
  • RG Speakers Toastmasters Club
  • SIBM Bengaluru TMC
  • SVECW Speech Weavers Toastmasters
  • TCS BE@T Gandhinagar Toastmasters Club
  • TCS HYD Maitree Kohinoor Park Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Adibatla Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club
  • Toastmasters Club of Baroda
  • Toastmasters Club Of Pune-Central
  • UBS Toastmasters club
  • Vision Toastmasters Club
  • VTM
  • April 2020 – Aniket Deshmukh (Accenture Pune Toastmasters Club, Pune)
  • March 2020 – Raghvendra Manikwar (Toastmasters Club of Pune – North West)
  • Feb 2020 – Karan Babu (TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club, Hyderabad)
  • January 2020 – Parijat Garg (Baner Toastmasters Club, Pune)
  • December 2019 – Richa Bhatia (Thane Toastmasters Club, Mumbai)
  • October 2019 – Anshumaan Singh (Deccan Toastmasters, Pune)
  • November 2019 – Not Awarded (Not Applicable)
  • September 2019 – Vellachi Chidambaram (TMCP – South East, Pune)
  • Agnel Toastmasters Club, Mumbai
  • Amdavad Toastmasters Club, Ahmedabad
  • Diamond Toastmasters Club, Surat
  • GSC Toastmasters Club, Mumbai
  • Palava Toastmasters Club, Mumbai
  • RG Speakers Toastmasters Club, Jamnagar
  • RISE Toastmasters Club, Pune
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club, Mumbai
  • TMCP – Central , Pune
  • Aarti Daswani (Chatterati Toastmasters Club)
  • Apoorva Lele (Chatterati Toastmasters Club)
  • Sakshi Srivastava (Kharadi Toastmasters Club)
  • Geetika Naidu (Rungta Toastmasters Club)
  • Kaustubh Kargutkar (Kharghar Toastmasters Club)
  • Kushboo Kanodia (Heritage City Toastmasters)
  • Tanay Rajwal (Bibvewadi Toastmasters Club)
  • Mayuri Assudani (Gurukul Education Toastmasters Club)
  • Nagappan Palaniappan (Toastmasters Club of Pune)
  • Parijat Garg (Baner Toastmasers Club)
  • Shruti Agrawal (TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club)
  • Sushant Autade (CTCI Toastmasters Club)
  • Trupti Iyer (UBS Toastmasters Club)
  • Jyoti Bhat (RG Orators Toastmasters Club)
  • Urmi Badiyani (Mumbai Toastmasters)