Winners 2018-2019

  • Aviral Pitale A
  • Pratibha Kamath B
  • Sandesh Bangar C
  • Chandrakant Kar D
  • Sainadh Gupta E
  • Manikanta F
  • Rajashekhar Satyaram G
  • Saisudan Sutrave H
  • Santosh Akella M
  • Jayesh Pindoria O
  • Mohandas, Pramod TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Mumbai B 5
  • S. K., Brillian Bombay Toastmasters Mumbai B 6
  • Anand, Jithesh Mulund Toastmasters Club Mumbai M 3
  • Modukuri, Sneha TCS Maitree Hyderabad Toastmasters Club Hyderabad F 1
  • Alladi, Vamshikrishna ADP Hyderabad Toastmasters Hyderabad F 2
  • Rathore, Rukhman Singh Opulent Toastmasters Club Of Pune Camp Pune D 1
  • Katyayni, Anant Secunderabad Toastmasters hyderabad G 3
  • Narayan, Avaanticka Powai Toastmasters Club Mumbai B 1
  • Chillal, Akshay Toastmasters Club of Amdocs Pune D 4
  • Prafullata Subhash Rode Nagpur Toastmasters Club Nagpur H 5
  • Kumar, Poonam TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune Pune C 1
  • Nadkar, Mukta Deccan Toastmasters Club Pune O 3
  • Chaube, Saurabh RISE Toastmasters Club, Magarpatta Pune D 5
  • Das, Dipankar Toastmasters Club of Baroda (TCB) Vadodara A 2
  • Agashe, Umesh Sinhgad Toastmasters Club Pune P 2
  • Mayuri Assudani (Nagpur)
  • Umesh Agashe (Pune)
  • Vijendra Jain (Pune)
  • Ron Billimoria (Mumbai)
  • Alfred Ravi Tauro (Hyderabad)
  • Shalini Gandham (Pune)
  • Manikanta Toram (Hyderabad)
  • Moazzam Syed (Pune)
  • Aishwarya Vijay (Pune)
  • AVS Prasad (Hyd)
  • Dharamveer Gupta (Mumbai)
  • Hasnain Changi (Mumbai)
  • Ramakanth Konatham (Hyderabad)
  • Ramya Keserwani (Pune)
  • Sanjeev Mishra (Mumbai)
  • Snighda VA (Hyderabad)
  • Bharat (Pune)
  • Shirish Nadkar(Pune)
  • Sanket Saraf
  • Jasvinder Bhatti
  • Ramya Kesharwani Barclays Pune Toastmasters Club
  • Samit Das Barclays Pune Toastmasters Club
  • Sandesh Banger Baner Toastmasters Club

Wakad Toastmasters Club C4

Sreeraj Menon Toastmasters Club of Pune

  • Heritage City Toastmasters Club A1
  • RG Speakers Toastmasters Club A3
  • Avenue B1
  • DB Mumbai Toastmasters Club B2
  • Golden Falcon Toastmasters Club E2
  • USP Orators H2
  • Callidus Toastmasters Club H3
  • Raisoni Institute’s Diamond Toastmasters Club H4
  • Toastmasters Club of BMC Software O1
  • Toastmasters for Pune Entrepreneurs O1
  • RG Speakers Toastmasters Club
  • Mumbai Toastmasters
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club
  • Baner Toastmasters Club
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune North West
  • Wakad Toastmasters Club
  • Pimpri Toastmasters Club
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune South East
  • TCS Maitree Synergy Park Toastmasters Club
  • Mulund Toastmasters Club
  • Thane Toastmasters Club
  • Deccan Toastmasters Club
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune
  • Toastmasters Club of Pune-West
  • Toastmasters Club Of Pune-Central
  • RIL Mumbai
  • TCS Maitree Toastmasters Club Pune