Leadership Team

Select Year  

District Leadership for 2019-20


Top 7
Venkata Ramana Dittakavi District Director
Mukta Nadkar Program Quality Director
Dipankar Das Club Growth Director
Ravi Teja Marrapu Immediate Past District Director
Aaron Colaco District Administration Manager
Revathi Mocherla District Finance Manager
Ravi Sharma District Public Relations Manager
Extended Team
Avinash Kumar Sharma Club Coach Manager
Ramakanth Konatham Club Coach Manager
Ankit Dasgupta Club Extension Chair - Community
Shubhangi Pandey Club Extension Chair - Corporate
Mario Rozario Club Extension Chair - New Initiatives
Shireesh Nadkar, DTM DCP & Awards Chair
G. K. Aajay District 98 Pathways Chair
Bharat Shah District Audit Committee Chair
Mayuri Assudani District Chief Judge
Basudhara Choudhuri District Communications Chair
Vijay Kalke District Credentials Chair
Pavan Teja Basva District Logistics Manager
Mayank Naidu District Marketing Manager
Haleemunnisa Fatima District Newsletter Editor
Dr. Chandrashekar D P District Parliamentarian
Smita Mishra District Training Manager
Ron Billimoria District Webmaster
Divison Directors
Jasvindersingh Bhatti Division Director A
Avaanticka Narayan Division Director B
Harshad Khiera Division Director C
Amandeep Singh Division Director D
Harshita Lalchand Division Director E
Satish Reddy Eadala Division Director F
Divesh Tiwari Division Director G
Joy B Hans Division Director H
Mythili Sarathy Division Director J
Vinay Kumar Srivastava Division Director M
Akhil Pillai Division Director O
Himanshu Inamdar Division Director P
Area Directors - Division A
Khushboo Kanodia Area Director A1
Deval Patel Area Director A2
Aviral Patle Area Director A3
Jyotendra Sharma Area Director A4
Area Directors - Division B
Tapas Saha Area Director B1
Saikumar Iyer Area Director B2
Neha Warrier Area Director B3
Shekhar Khobrekar Area Director B4
sanjan shetty Area Director B5
Ranjini Rao Area Director B6
Area Directors - Division C
Ankit Pachauri Area Director C1
Ravi Asher Area Director C2
Sanjay R Area Director C3
Vishnu Medikonda Area Director C4
Sandesh Banger Area Director C5
Area Directors - Division D
Sakshi Srivastava Area Director D1
Suneel Potdar Area Director D2
Satish Poondla Area Director D3
Shweta Saraf Area Director D4
Sushil Pawar Area Director D5
Area Directors - Division E
Manideep Area Director E1
Raja Shekhar Satyaram Area Director E2
Sandeep Raj Madasu Area Director E3
Sanjona Jonnavithula Area Director E4
Adnan Ali Area Director E5
Area Directors - Division F
Uday Kiran Sodima Area Director F1
Annish Mohapatra Area Director F2
Jayasree Karthik N S Area Director F3
Saisudhan Sutrave Area Director F4
Annem Yasaswini Area Director F5
Area Directors - Division G
Sainadh Gupta Area Director G1
Vineela Padmaja Balla Area Director G2
Gautam Ayyalasomayajula Area Director G3
Siddharth Vedulla Area Director G4
Surekha Thandra Area Director G5
Area Directors - Division H
Devika Padam Area Director H1
Animesh Mahapatra Area Director H2
Chaitanya V Area Director H3
Eshant Gupta Area Director H4
Manav Makhija Area Director H5
Area Directors - Division J
Mrunal Hatwar Area Director J1
Akashdeep Agarwal Area Director J2
Vaishalee Sheth Mavani Area Director J3
Area Directors - Division M
Deepa Rajendra Shetty Area Director M1
Santosh Akella Area Director M2
Ajay Kumar Area Director M3
Syona Fernandes Area Director M4
Clyde Tellis Area Director M5
Utkarsh Ajay Shah Area Director M6
Area Directors - Division O
Vasudha Lal Area Director O1
Nabanita Das Area Director O2
Suhas Ananthanarayanan Area Director O3
Ramya Kesharwani Area Director O4
Vikram Sikka Area Director O5
Area Directors - Division P
Pramod P B Area Director P1
Neil Doshi Area Director P2
Sagar Pawar Area Director P3
Dhaval Vyas Area Director P4
Jayeshkumar Pindoriya Area Director P5
RELATED LINKS
LATEST NEWS & UPDATES