Candidate Showcase

DLC Nominated Candidate – District Director – Vinay Kumar Srivastava - https://youtu.be/b7bZ5CClFA8

Floor Candidate – District Director – Mukta Nadkar - https://youtu.be/8fLKU0Lkom4

DLC Nominated Candidate – Program Quality Director – Joy B Hans - https://youtu.be/xxpLbLiqgA0

DLC Nominated Candidate – Program Quality Director – Avaanticka Narayan - https://youtu.be/vACjlGZhYr4

DLC Nominated Candidate – Program Quality Director – Sapna Ohri - https://youtu.be/kFVkmma8xz4

Floor Candidate – Program Quality Director – Amandeep Singh - https://youtu.be/kpi7Yl__dPU

DLC Nominated Candidate – Club Growth Director – Smita Mishra - https://youtu.be/FKpQcK1iiPg

DLC Nominated Candidate – Club Growth Director – Hardik Shah - https://youtu.be/s5b4DGkGkGg

DLC Nominated Candidate – Club Growth Director – Vikram Sikka, Floor Candidate – Division Director C, D, O, P, W - https://youtu.be/nKzWGRio_go

Floor Candidate – Club Growth Director – Nishant Mehta - https://youtu.be/7kVsLp4K8Ss

Floor Candidate – Club Growth Director – Sanjay R - https://youtu.be/cG1XQ3kLBJk

Floor Candidate – Division Director B, M, S – Mohnish Dukhande - https://youtu.be/3YLZu7HdWtA

Floor Candidate – Division Director B, M, S – Sanjan Shetty - https://youtu.be/Aa3LnyJ58G8

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director C, Floor Candidate – Division Director P – Milind Patwardhan - https://youtu.be/kAX2d2qRi6A

Floor Candidate – Division Director C, P – Joylan Andrade - https://youtu.be/boKSB4c36Uc

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director D – Sanjukta Kundu - https://youtu.be/cCSFroM-T1k

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director E – Kavitha Reddy Yalka - https://youtu.be/iMho5o3vLys

Floor Candidate – Division Director E, F, G, H – Raghunadha Raju - https://youtu.be/JcM3UAP4IAg

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director F – Madhuri Vadditandra - https://youtu.be/n09FNLbfKKU

Floor Candidate – Division Director F – Shivani Lnu - https://youtu.be/MSc8LwAWpA4

Floor Candidate – Division Director G – Ravi Teja Peri - https://youtu.be/6BtFZScVuWE

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director H – Haripriya Cherekar - https://youtu.be/zpbzoQfkacQ

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director M – Sunish Babu - https://youtu.be/hSYllqHBvkI

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director N – DeepalikaKowar - https://youtu.be/6k6HZAK2K5E

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director O, Floor Candidate – Division Director D – Sushil Pawar - https://youtu.be/X9k2n2kMARE

Floor Candidate – Division Director O – Shaikh Shakil Anjum - https://youtu.be/kNHdEJQ2GNw

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director S – Sunita Vinod - https://youtu.be/2dtX_p2HFAc

DLC Nominated Candidate – Division Director W – Colin S. Coelho - https://youtu.be/ILa-WrrqnoA

Floor Candidate – Division Director W – Clyde Tellis - https://youtu.be/3CnW9UBlFUA

RELATED LINKS